Spielplan


Datum Beginn Heim Gast
05.05.201809:00 Junioren 18 TV Hauzenberg II
05.05.201813:00 Herren 40 TC Blau-Weiß Loiching
05.05.201813:00 DJK-TC Büchlberg Herren 40 II
06.05.201809:00 Damen TF Aiterhofen
06.05.201809:00 TSV Metten Herren
09.05.201816:00 TSV Metten Dunlop Kleinfeld 10 II
10.05.201810:00 Knaben 16 FC Ergolding
11.05.201815:00 TC Fürstenstein Bambini 12
11.05.201816:00 TSV Natternberg Dunlop Kleinfeld 10 II
11.05.201816:00 TV Niederwinkling Dunlop Kleinfeld 10
12.05.201813:00 Herren 40 TC Arnstorf
12.05.201809:00 Juniorinnen 18 TC Winzer
12.05.201809:00 Junioren 18 TC Mariaposching
13.05.201809:00 Herren TV Niederwinkling
13.05.201814:00 Knaben 16 TF Aiterhofen
13.05.201809:00 SV Salching Damen
16.05.201816:00 Dunlop Kleinfeld 10 TSV Oberschneiding
18.05.201815:00 Bambini 12 TC Künzing II
02.06.201813:00 TC Seebach Herren 40 II
02.06.201813:00 Herren 40 TC Aufhausen
03.06.201809:00 TC Hengersberg II Herren
03.06.201809:00 TC Straßkirchen Damen
06.06.201816:00 Dunlop Kleinfeld 10 II TC Mariaposching
06.06.201816:00 TC Rot-Weiß Straubing Dunlop Kleinfeld 10
08.06.201816:00 Dunlop Kleinfeld 10 ESV Plattling
08.06.201815:00 Bambini 12 TC Seebach
08.06.201816:00 Dunlop Kleinfeld 10 II TSV 1883 Bogen Tennis
09.06.201813:00 Herren 40 II TSV Metten II
09.06.201813:00 TC Grün-Weiß Wallersdorf Herren 40
09.06.201809:00 Juniorinnen 18 TC Hengersberg II
09.06.201809:00 DJK-TC Büchlberg III Junioren 18
10.06.201814:00 TSV Pfaffenberg Knaben 16
10.06.201809:00 Herren TC Grün-Weiß Dingolfing
15.06.201815:00 TC Rot-Weiß Straubing Bambini 12
15.06.201816:00 TC Straßkirchen Dunlop Kleinfeld 10 II
16.06.201809:00 TSV Metten Junioren 18
16.06.201809:00 FC Untermittendorf Juniorinnen 18
16.06.201813:00 Herren 40 II TC Rinchnach
16.06.201813:00 TV Niederwinkling Herren 40
17.06.201809:00 Herren TSV 1883 Bogen Tennis
17.06.201814:00 Knaben 16 TC Laberweinting
17.06.201809:00 TC Otzing Damen
22.06.201815:00 Bambini 12 TC Schöllnach
22.06.201816:00 TC Michaelsbuch Dunlop Kleinfeld 10
22.06.201816:00 Dunlop Kleinfeld 10 II TC Ittling II
23.06.201813:00 TC 82 Kirchdorf im Wald Herren 40 II
23.06.201813:00 TSV Mamming Herren 40
23.06.201809:00 Juniorinnen 18 SV Konzell
23.06.201809:00 Junioren 18 TC Zwiesel II
24.06.201809:00 Damen TC Oberpöring
24.06.201809:00 TC Viechtach Herren
24.06.201814:00 Knaben 16 TC Grün-Weiß Dingolfing
29.06.201815:00 ESV Deggendorf Bambini 12
29.06.201816:00 Dunlop Kleinfeld 10 TC Ittling
30.06.201813:00 Herren 40 II TC Hutthurm
30.06.201809:00 TC Rotwald Zwiesel Juniorinnen 18
01.07.201809:00 TC Grün-Weiß Wallersdorf Herren
01.07.201814:00 TC Gottfrieding Knaben 16
01.07.201809:00 Damen TSV Natternberg II
06.07.201815:00 TC Winzer Midcourt U11
06.07.201815:00 TSV 1883 Bogen Tennis Bambini 12
07.07.201809:00 TC Thyrnau-Kellberg II Junioren 18
08.07.201814:00 DJK Leiblfing Knaben 16
08.07.201810:00 Midcourt U11 ESV Deggendorf
13.07.201815:00 Midcourt U11 TC Rot-Weiß Deggendorf II
15.07.201810:00 TC Moos II Midcourt U11
20.07.201815:00 TC Hengersberg III Midcourt U11