Spielplan


Datum Beginn Heim Gast
10.05.201916:00 Dunlop Kleinfeld 10 TC Michaelsbuch
10.05.201915:00 ESV Deggendorf II Bambini 12
11.05.201909:00 Juniorinnen 18 TSV Natternberg
11.05.201913:00 TC Blau-Weiß Loiching Herren 40
11.05.201909:00 Junioren 18 TC WB Weinberg Linden
11.05.201913:00 TC Schöllnach Herren 40 II
12.05.201909:00 Herren SV Bayerisch Eisenstein
12.05.201914:00 TC WB Weinberg Linden Knaben 16
17.05.201916:00 Dunlop Kleinfeld 10 ESV Deggendorf
18.05.201913:00 ESV Deggendorf Herren 40 II
18.05.201913:00 Herren 40 TC Grün-Weiß Wallersdorf
18.05.201909:00 TC Schönberg Junioren 18
19.05.201909:00 Damen TC Unteriglbach
19.05.201909:00 TC Schöllnach Herren
19.05.201914:00 Knaben 16 TC Viechtach
24.05.201916:00 TC Grafling Dunlop Kleinfeld 10
25.05.201913:00 Herren 40 TSV Pfaffenberg
25.05.201909:00 Junioren 18 TC Grün-Weiß Arnbruck
25.05.201909:00 TC Oberpöring Juniorinnen 18
25.05.201913:00 TC Winzer Herren 40 II
25.05.201909:00 Bambini 12 TV Niederwinkling
26.05.201914:00 Knaben 16 ESV Plattling
26.05.201909:00 Damen TC Künzing
26.05.201909:00 TC Frauenau Herren
31.05.201915:00 TC Hengersberg III Bambini 12
31.05.201916:00 Dunlop Kleinfeld 10 TC Rot-Weiß Deggendorf
01.06.201909:00 TC Hengersberg II Juniorinnen
01.06.201909:00 ESV Deggendorf Junioren 18
01.06.201913:00 Herren 40 TC Blau-Weiß Mühlhausen
02.06.201914:00 TC Grün-Weiß Teisnach Knaben 16
02.06.201909:00 TC Aidenbach Damen
02.06.201909:00 Herren TC Ruhmansfelden
05.06.201916:00 TC Mariaposching Dunlop Kleinfeld 10
22.06.201913:00 Herren 40 II TV Niederwinkling
22.06.201913:00 TC Neukirchen Herren 40
23.06.201909:00 Damen TC Osterhofen
23.06.201909:00 TC Rotwald Zwiesel Herren
28.06.201915:00 Bambini 12 TSV 1883 Bogen Tennis II
29.06.201909:00 Juniorinnen 18 TSV Metten
29.06.201913:00 TC Aufhausen Herren 40
29.06.201913:00 Herren 40 II DJK-TC Büchlberg
30.06.201909:00 Herren TC Hengersberg II
30.06.201909:00 TC Pleinting Damen
30.06.201914:00 Knaben 16 TC Lindberg
05.07.201915:00 Bambini 12 TC Rot-Weiß Deggendorf II
06.07.201913:00 Herren 40 II TC 82 Kirchdorf im Wald
06.07.201909:00 Junioren 18 TC Rinchnach
06.07.201913:00 TC Ihrlerstein Herren 40
06.07.201909:00 Juniorinnen 18 SV Salching
07.07.201910:00 TC Zwiesel Midcourt U11 II
07.07.201910:00 TC Rot-Weiß Deggendorf Midcourt U11
07.07.201909:00 Herren TC Viechtach
12.07.201915:00 TSV Natternberg Bambini 12
12.07.201915:00 Midcourt U11 TC Michaelsbuch II
12.07.201915:00 TC Rot-Weiß Deggendorf II Midcourt U11 II
13.07.201913:00 DJK-TC Passau-Grubweg Herren 40 II
13.07.201909:00 TC Hofkirchen Junioren 18
13.07.201909:00 TC Otzing Juniorinnen 18
14.07.201910:00 TSV Metten Midcourt U11
14.07.201910:00 Midcourt U11 II TC 82 Kirchdorf im Wald
19.07.201915:00 Midcourt U11 TC Hengersberg II
21.07.201910:00 ESV Deggendorf Midcourt U11
21.07.201910:00 Midcourt U11 II TF Bodenmais
26.07.201915:00 Midcourt U11 ESV Plattling II
26.07.201915:00 Midcourt U11 II TC Regen